Adall DE 1082618217

Geb. 28.05.2019
Züchter: Matthias Remmel

Alois DE 0893261473
Amadeus DK 11037900023
Rolli AT 222249822
Zaphira P DE 1082477250
Marko DE 0536382801
Zini AT 586521114

 

Kommentare sind deaktiviert