Zoe DE 1082618202

Geb. 24.02.2018
Züchter: Matthias Remmel

Harko  DE 0893183764
Horus DE 0892914687
Liese DE 0892914708
Zenja DE 1082477238
Marko P DE 0536382801
Zini AT 586521114

 

Kommentare sind deaktiviert