Zeder DE 1082552076

Geb. 18.05.2017
Züchter: Matthias Remmel

Harko  DE 0893183764
Horus DE 0892914687
Liese DE 0892914708
Zini AT 586521114
Nano AT 006621811
Zamina AT 061481645

 

Kommentare sind deaktiviert